AQUARIUS subtitles Serbian download
Subtitles starting with
AQUARIUS Serbian subtitles
Movie subtitles download

Aquarius (2016)
Movie:
Aquarius (2016)
Year:
2016
Runtime:
142 minutes
Rating:
/ 10
Language:
Genres:
Drama
Directors:
Kleber Mendonça Filho
Writers:
Kleber Mendonça Filho
Stars:
Sonia Braga, Maeve Jinkings, Irandhir Santos, See full cast & crew
Cast:
Sonia Braga, Maeve Jinkings, Irandhir Santos, Humberto Carrão, Zoraide Coleto, Fernando Teixeira, Buda Lira, Paula De Renor, Barbara Colen, Daniel Porpino, Pedro Queiroz, Carla Ribas, Germano Melo, Julia Bernat, Thaia Perez
TagLine:
Storyline:
Clara, a 65 year old widow and retired music critic, was born into a wealthy and traditional family in Recife, Brazil. She is the last resident of the Aquarius, an original two-story building, built in the 1940s, in the upper-class, seaside Boa Viagem Avenue, Recife. All the neighboring apartments have already been acquired by a company which has other plans for that plot. Clara has pledged to only leave her place upon her death, and will engage in a cold war of sorts with the company. This tens
Also known as:
Argentina = Aquarius, Spain = Doña Clara (Aquarius), Russia = Водолей
Media type:
Video.movie
'Countries:
Title: Series AQUARIUS
Release: HDTV.XviD-FUM
Season: 2
Episode: 6
Year: 2015
CD: 1
Language: Serbian
Downloads: 4
Uploaded by: administrator
Find AQUARIUS reviews

Download popular movie software

K-Lite Mega Codec Pack - assortment of elements required for video and music play in DirectShow players including Windows Media Player, Media Center, and Media Player Classi

GOM Player - free multimedia player which can play most of the differently encoded video formats

VLC Media Player - A multi-platform multimedia player that can read DVDs, VCDs, MPEG, and DivX files

Ashampoo Burning Studio FREE - Burn your movies to DVDs

KMPlayer - Play digital media of various formats with 3D and WiDi support

Camtasia Studio - Record your screen

Upload subtitles
Upload movie subtitles
Top uploaders
# of subtitles
administrator 97131
Niklas 5655
Dino 5017
Car 2448
arwen 2190
DownloadBA 1874
Volfgan 1366
patuljak 567
damirowski 270
kneips 208
misterx 176
rirobi 102
nenad79 95
$rky 93
trapist 31
meryaezu 31
Filmtopia 4
zeppiununun 4
fadela 3