THE HOT CHICK subtitles English download
Subtitles starting with
THE HOT CHICK English subtitles
Movie subtitles download

The Hot Chick (2002)
Movie:
The Hot Chick (2002)
Year:
2002
Runtime:
104 minutes
Rating:
5.5 / 10
Language:
English
Genres:
Comedy, Fantasy
Directors:
Tom Brady
Writers:
Tom Brady, Rob Schneider
Stars:
Rob Schneider, Rachel McAdams, Anna Faris
Cast:
Rob Schneider, Anna Faris, Matthew Lawrence, Eric Christian Olsen, Robert Davi, Melora Hardin, Alexandra Holden, Rachel McAdams, Maritza Murray, Fay Hauser, Jodi Long, Tia Mowry, Tamera Mowry-Housley, Lee Garlington, Angie Stone
TagLine:
The latest woman around merely turned figures with all the luckiest loss on earth.
Storyline:
Jessica Spencer could be the best, most widely used lady in senior high school. Later, Jessica, her bestest pal May, plus a pair different hot ladies Lulu and Keecia trips the mall to hold out and do some shopping. They enter a fresh era retailer, where they check-out a couple of historical earrings, which, unknowingly to Jessica, will be the same wonderful versions emerge ancient Abyssinia. Each time a queen called Queen Nawa, is embarrassed from the groom of her established union, turns figure
Also known as:
Este cuerpo no es mío = Argentina / Mexico / Peru, Hot Chick - Verrückte Hühner = Austria / Germany, Цыпочка = Russia, ¡Este cuerpo no es el mío! = Spain, Atesli piliç = Turkey (Turk
Media type:
Video.movie
'Countries:
USA
Title: THE HOT CHICK
Language: English
Downloads: 1135
Uploaded by: Dino
Find THE HOT CHICK reviews

Download popular movie software

K-Lite Mega Codec Pack - assortment of elements required for video and music play in DirectShow players including Windows Media Player, Media Center, and Media Player Classi

GOM Player - free multimedia player which can play most of the differently encoded video formats

VLC Media Player - A multi-platform multimedia player that can read DVDs, VCDs, MPEG, and DivX files

Ashampoo Burning Studio FREE - Burn your movies to DVDs

KMPlayer - Play digital media of various formats with 3D and WiDi support

Camtasia Studio - Record your screen

Upload subtitles
Upload movie subtitles
Top uploaders
# of subtitles
Niklas 5655
Dino 5017
Car 2448
arwen 2190
DownloadBA 1874
Volfgan 1366
patuljak 567
kneips 208
misterx 176
rirobi 102
nenad79 95
$rky 93
trapist 26